2011/04/29 Fri

skb34.png

Just watched Spirited Away it was sweet ; q ; and this scene doesn't exist tho, unfff now I need to watch other Ghibli movies and anyway! gotta go to buy Omegamon Gunpla tomorrow! I might take photos on that plamo yay! ^q^

Comments

Secret

Profile

Sei

Author:Sei
- I post doodles
- contains CRAP
- THE END


Pixiv | dA

LINKS OF AWESOME PPL(in no particular order)
















Category
Calendar
05 | 2018/06 | 07
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
- - - - - 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Counter