Sorta moving?

2012/09/26 Wed

Hey everyone! it's been while and I kinda move my blog to this site since there are a lot of spam comments lately that I cannot track down the actual commentaries for this blog..and I find the site quite comfortable too..I may or may not update on this site so I'll leave it here..
thank you so much for all of you who have been following my updates on this site! ^q^

happy birthday Kanji!

2012/01/22 Sun

157.png158.png

Happy belated birthdayyyyy Kanji-kun! \( ^q^ )/

strawberry swing

2011/11/13 Sun

skb114.png

urge to draw something different than usual due this video haha
Coldplay has such amazing songs why I didn't know this before :'I

text entry hehe

2011/11/11 Fri

I'm changing back my template to the old one because it won't load pictures when I click on the category :(
and I've been a bit busy with stuffs so I'm sorry for the lack update
have a nice day!

More Fakemon

2011/03/17 Thu

first,I was hoping to put 2 categories for one entry but it can't.. ;__;
okay then Fakemon update!
002.png
#007 - Paddew (Panda / Dew)
I'm lame in naming Fakemons so yeah.. = v =;;

and a PokemonBW doodle..
skb11.png
Profile

Sei

Author:Sei
- I post doodles
- contains CRAP
- THE END


Pixiv | dA

LINKS OF AWESOME PPL(in no particular order)
















Category
Calendar
07 | 2017/08 | 09
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
- - 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 - -
Counter